Hotel Meu Paraiso
| Free Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Indoor swimming pool Rooftop pool | Sports activities Water slides Fishing Hiking Billiard tables Table tennis |
| Spa and relaxation Spa lounge Steam room Jacuzzi | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Child-friendly Cots Kids club Children's play area Toys |
| Air conditioning |
Hotel Meu Paraiso Campo Alegre, located 7 km from the Dr. Felippe Maria Wolff Municipal Museum, boasts an indoor swimming pool. A comfortable stay at this hotel awaits you with a steam room, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna.
The hotel stands 15 minutes' drive from Pure Heart of Mary Catholic Church.
The Meu Paraiso welcomes guests to 10 rooms complete with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like climate control. They offer bathrooms fitted with a separate toilet and a shower along with a hair dryer and bath sheets.
- Local attractions
- Capela Nossa Senhora do Perpetuo Socorro3737 km
- Cedup / Udesc4029 km
- Estrada Dona Francisca4801 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Rooftop pool
- Indoor swimming pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Entertainment
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
- Spa lounge
- Sauna
- Steam room
- Jacuzzi
- Hiking
- Billiard tables
- Table tennis
- Fishing
- Open-air bath
Services
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
- Water slides
- Children's play area
- Toys
- Kids club
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Can I park my car near Hotel Meu Paraiso?
Guests of Hotel Meu Paraiso can use parking. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Hotel Meu Paraiso?
Guests of the Hotel Meu Paraiso are expected to arrive for check-in around 10:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in Hotel Meu Paraiso?
Hotel Meu Paraiso guests must check out at 14:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Hotel Meu Paraiso?
The minimal price of a room in the Hotel Meu Paraiso is $91. - 🚪
What room types are available in the Campo Alegre hotel?
The Campo Alegre hotel offers Quadruple Room, Family Room, and Triple Room to choose from. - 🛀
What about the spa facilities in Hotel Meu Paraiso?
Hotel Meu Paraiso offers a steam room, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna for guests' relaxation. - ❓
What kind of swimming pool does the Hotel Meu Paraiso offer?
There is a swimming pool available at the Hotel Meu Paraiso.